Mitgliederliste TMK Köstendorf
Nr. Name Funktion Instrument 2. Instrument
Ablinger, Reinhold  Schriftführer-Stv.  Trompete   
Aigner, Maria-Theresa    Altsaxophon   
Altmann, Josef  Musikheimwart  Flügelhorn  Trompete 
Altmann, Matthias  Obmann  B - Tuba  E-Bass 
Altmann, Lisa    Klarinette   
Asen, Leopold  Pressereferent  Flügelhorn   
Bann, Matthias    Flügelhorn   
Bann, Walter    Trompete   
Bann, Sandra    Flöte   
10  Bann, Claudia    Altsaxophon   
11  Bann, Hannah    Klarinette   
12  Blechinger, Simone    Flöte   
13  Brodinger, Johann    Schlagzeug   
14  Brodinger, Robert    Schlagzeug   
15  Brodinger, Sophie    Klarinette   
16  Brodinger, Markus    Oboe  Schlagzeug 
17  Brodinger, Alexander    Tenorhorn   
18  Buchner, Sebastian    Flügelhorn   
19  Dürager, Franz    B - Tuba   
20  Dürager, Lukas    Bariton   
21  Dürager, Sabrina    Schlagzeug   
22  Entfellner, Karoline    Klarinette   
23  Eßl, Alois    Flügelhorn   
24  Eßl, Patrik    Trompete   
25  Eßl, Markus    Horn   
26  Forsthuber, Martina  Kassier-Stv.  Oboe  Flöte, Piccolo 
27  Glück, Josef    Flügelhorn   
28  Glück, Carina    Klarinette   
29  Goiginger, Eva-Maria    Klarinette   
30  Grießer, Martin    Tenorhorn   
31  Haller, Michael    Posaune   
32  Hasenschwandtner, Thomas    Trompete   
33  Hatheuer, Caroline  Trachtenarchivar  Flöte  Piccolo 
34  Hemetsberger, Christian  Jugendreferent  Posaune  Tenorhorn 
35  Hemetsberger, Johann    Tenorhorn   
36  Hemetsberger, Elisabeth    Klarinette   
37  Hemetsberger, Lukas    Tenorhorn   
38  Hemetsberger, Florian    Tenorhorn   
39  Hinterauer, Hubert    Bariton   
40  Klampfer, Johann    Horn   
41  Klampfer, Marco    F - Tuba   
42  Kranzinger, Franz    Klarinette  Baritonsaxophon 
43  Krois, Josef    F - Tuba   
44  Krois, Winfried  Obmann-Stv.  Bariton   
45  Leimüller, Sabrina    Flöte   
46  Leitner, Caro  Marketenderin     
47  Maderegger, Josef  Kassier  Posaune   
48  Maderegger, Michael    Schlagzeug   
49  Maderegger, Sarah    Flöte   
50  Maderegger, Tobias    Posaune   
51  Mösl, Matthias    Trompete   
52  Neubacher, Susanne    Flöte  Alt-Saxophon 
53  Pötzelsberger, Fritz    Tenorhorn  Posaune 
54  Pötzelsberger, Michael  Kapellmeister-Stv.  Klarinette  Tenorsax, Bassklar. 
55  Pötzelsberger, Alexandra    Klarinette   
56  Probst, Christof    Horn   
57  Reitsamer, Josef    B - Tuba   
58  Rieder, Christina    Flöte   
59  Rinnerthaler, Markus    Bassposaune   
60  Rudinger, Stefanie    Flöte   
61  Schober, Johann    Trompete   
62  Schwab, Martin  Kapellmeister  Flügelhorn   
63  Seebrunner, Rupert    Horn   
64  Übertsberger, Kathrin    Flöte   
65  Übertsberger, Magdalena    Trompete   
66  Übertsberger, Lukas    Posaune   
67  Vogl, Lisa  Marketenderin     
68  Wagner, Claudia  Schriftführer  Klarinette   
69  Webersdorfer, Peter  Kapellmeister-Stv.  Trompete   
70  Wieder, Katharina    Klarinette   
71  Wieder, Magdalena    Flöte   
72  Wieland, Anja    Schlagwerk