Mitgliederliste TMK Köstendorf
Nr. Name Funktion Instrument 2. Instrument
Ablinger, Reinhold  Schriftführer-Stv.  Trompete   
Aigner, Maria-Theresa    Altsaxophon   
Altmann, Josef  Musikheimwart  Flügelhorn  Trompete 
Altmann, Matthias  Obmann  B - Tuba  E-Bass 
Altmann, Lisa    Klarinette   
Asen, Leopold  Pressereferent  Flügelhorn   
Bann, Matthias    Flügelhorn   
Bann, Walter    Trompete   
Bann, Sandra    Flöte   
10  Bann, Claudia    Altsaxophon   
11  Blechinger, Simone    Flöte   
12  Brodinger, Johann    Schlagzeug   
13  Brodinger, Robert    Schlagzeug   
14  Brodinger, Sophie    Klarinette   
15  Brodinger, Markus    Oboe  Schlagzeug 
16  Brodinger, Alexander    Tenorhorn   
17  Buchner, Sebastian    Flügelhorn   
18  Dürager, Franz    B - Tuba   
19  Dürager, Lukas    Bariton   
20  Dürager, Sabrina    Schlagzeug   
21  Entfellner, Karoline    Klarinette   
22  Eßl, Alois    Flügelhorn   
23  Eßl, Patrik    Trompete   
24  Eßl, Markus    Horn   
25  Forsthuber, Martina  Kassier-Stv.  Oboe  Flöte, Piccolo 
26  Glück, Carina    Klarinette   
27  Goiginger, Eva-Maria    Klarinette   
28  Haller, Michael    Posaune   
29  Hatheuer, Caroline  Trachtenarchivar  Flöte  Piccolo 
30  Hemetsberger, Christian  Jugendreferent  Posaune  Tenorhorn 
31  Hemetsberger, Johann    Tenorhorn   
32  Hemetsberger, Elisabeth    Klarinette   
33  Hinterauer, Hubert    Bariton   
34  Klampfer, Johann    Horn   
35  Klampfer, Marco    F - Tuba   
36  Kranzinger, Franz    Klarinette   
37  Krois, Josef    F - Tuba   
38  Krois, Winfried  Obmann-Stv.  Bariton   
39  Leimüller, Sabrina    Flöte   
40  Leitner, Caro  Marketenderin     
41  Maderegger, Josef  Kassier  Posaune   
42  Maderegger, Michael    Schlagzeug   
43  Maderegger, Sarah    Flöte   
44  Mösl, Matthias    Trompete   
45  Neubacher, Susanne    Flöte  Alt-Saxophon 
46  Pötzelsberger, Fritz    Tenorhorn  Posaune 
47  Pötzelsberger, Michael  Kapellmeister-Stv.  Klarinette  Tenorsax, Bassklar. 
48  Probst, Christof    Horn   
49  Reitsamer, Josef    B - Tuba   
50  Reitsamer, Michael    Klarinette   
51  Rieder, Robert    Trompete   
52  Rieder, Christina    Flöte   
53  Rinnerthaler, Markus    Bassposaune   
54  Rudinger, Stefanie    Flöte   
55  Santner, Mariella    Klarinette   
56  Schober, Johann    Trompete   
57  Schwab, Martin  Kapellmeister  Flügelhorn   
58  Seebrunner, Rupert    Horn   
59  Übertsberger, Kathrin    Flöte   
60  Übertsberger, Magdalena    Trompete   
61  Vogl, Lisa  Marketenderin     
62  Wagner, Claudia  Schriftführer  Klarinette   
63  Webersdorfer, Peter  Kapellmeister-Stv.  Trompete   
64  Wieder, Katharina    Klarinette   
65  Wieder, Magdalena    Flöte   
66  Wieland, Anja    Schlagwerk